Its true pala na it will come to a point na youll get tired of partying. Its been a while na i didnt go clubbing, no alcohol, and no more late night outs. If ever i go out, dinner lang with friends. Konting mall, then head home. Retract what i said, im not tired sa clubbing, kasi i love the music. The drinking part, thats the one im sawa na. Its not doing me any good. I have to shed off 10lbs because of too much drinking. Nawawala poise ko. At di ko na iblo blog kasi baka magkasala na naman ako ng dko alam kasi may nasabi na naman akong di ako aware na kasalanan pala. Shut up na, shut up na. Basta, sinusumpa ko alak. Nagkakasala ka ng dimo alam why. Basta, masho shock ka na lang na you dont know each other na pala bigla.
Thats why im thinking about Oct. 3, a friend will come down for a visit. And shes more maclub than me... Ano kaya?
No comments:
Post a Comment